10825 N Cedar Ave Fresno, CA 93730  |  (559) 327-8700

Our Staff

Home  \  About  \  Our Staff

Administration and Office Personnel

Michael Olson
Principal

Stacie Oldham
GIS, Sr 


Paneet Bath
School Psychologist

      
Lara Stinecipher
Office Supervisor


Liz Davis
Registrar/Attendance




Alyssa Lemos
Speech & Language Pathologist



Teachers by Grade

 
 
 TK / Kindergarten - Kinder Website 
  
 
Stacey Anderson
AM Kindergarten

Anna LaMattina
PM TK/Kindergarten


Melanie Ennis
AM Kindergarten

      
 
Kristy Enos
PM Kindergarten

Laurel Hager
AM Kindergarten



 
 
 
1st Grade - 1st Grade Website
  
 
Amy Zuniga 

Taryn Graham/
Kristi Kawakami

      
 
Ellie Gonzales

Jamie Smith



 
 
2nd Grade - 2nd Grade Website
  
 
Julie Rapier

Lauren Everson 

Susie Inouye
2/3 Combo
      
 
Kristin Lozano

Tina Gagnon


 
 
3rd Grade - 3rd Grade Website
  
 
Letty Lewis

Ken Engel

Susie Inouye
2/3 Combo
      
 
Andrea Macias

Sally Georgouses


 
 
4th Grade - 4th Grade Website
  
 
Kim Ross

Larissa Hankla



      
 
Lacey Cox





 
 
5th Grade
  
 
Stephanie Carroll

Joe Frates 



      
 
JJ Donat

Brooke Jackson



 
 
 
6th Grade - 6th Grade Website
  
 
Kent Younglund

Ginger Byrd



      
 
Denelle Critzer

Brittany Collins
[email protected]



 
 
  
 
Special Education
  
 
Misako Elliott
EIAP 1-3 Teacher

Kelcy Maio
EIAP 4-6 Teacher

Shirley Hales
Resource Specialist
      
 
Alyssa Lemos
Speech & Language Pathologist 
EIAP 1-3

Sydney Valine
Speech & Language Pathologist 
EIAP 4-6



 
 
 
Music
  
 
Joe Lenigan
Band 

Lorlyn Bartel
Choir



      
 
Francisca Preciado
Orchestra





More Staff


 More Staff
  
 
Jeanne Wogan
Library Tech 

Natalie Hovannisian
Health Office - RN

Carlos Zermeno
Plant Supervisor
[email protected]
      
 
Carrie Mueller
Library Tech 

Faviola Arvizu
Health Office - LVN

Chao Vang
Night Lead Custodian
[email protected]

Shanna Little
Campus Catering
[email protected]




 
 

Campus Club Staff


 Campus Club Staff
  
 
Brett Stelling
Lead
559-327-8741  










 
 
Clovis Unified School District: Be the best you can be in mind, body, and spirit
Buchanan Area Schools
Buchanan Alta Sierra Cole Century Dry Creek Garfield Tarpey Woods
Clovis High Area Schools
Clovis High Clark Cedar Wood Clovis Elementary Mickey Cox Gettysburg Jefferson Red Bank Sierra Vista Weldon
Clovis West Area Schools
Clovis West Kastner Ft. Washington Liberty Lincoln Maple Creek Nelson Pinedale Valley Oak
Clovis North Area Schools
Clovis North Bud Rank Copper Hills Fugman Mountain View River View
Clovis East Area Schools
Clovis East Boris Fancher Creek Freedom Miramonte Oraze Temperance Kutner Reagan Elementary Young Elementary
Educational Services Area Schools
CART Gateway Clovis Online School Clovis Community Day School Clovis Adult Education Sierra Outdoor
View text-based website